Russian Championship

team
s g w l 3:0 3:1 3:2 2:3 1:3 0:3 sets balls
1 68 26 24 2 12 8 4 0 0 2 72:22 3,27 2219:1828 1,21
2 68 26 22 4 18 3 1 3 1 0 73:17 4,29 2129:1764 1,2
3
Lokomotiv
Kaliningrad
62 26 22 4 14 3 5 1 2 1 70:25 2,80 2192:1866 1,17
4
Tulitsa
Tula reg.
54 26 18 8 10 6 2 2 1 5 59:34 1,73 2055:1971 1,04
5
Uralochka
Yekaterinburg
50 26 17 9 11 2 4 3 3 3 60:37 1,62 2191:2014 1,08
6
Proton
Saratov region
48 26 17 9 6 6 5 2 3 4 58:43 1,34 2285:2075 1,1
7
Leningradka
St.Petersburg
42 26 13 13 8 4 1 4 3 6 50:45 1,11 2108:2057 1,02
8
Dynamo
Krasnodar
30 26 10 16 4 4 2 2 9 5 43:56 0,76 2109:2277 0,92
9
Dynamo-Metar
Chelyabinsk
27 26 9 17 2 4 3 3 2 12 35:61 0,57 1975:2201 0,89
10
Enisey
Krasnoyarsk
25 26 8 18 3 1 4 5 5 8 39:63 0,61 2116:2272 0,93
11
Lipetsk
Lipetsk reg.
20 26 7 19 1 3 3 2 7 10 32:66 0,48 2029:2270 0,89
12
Sparta
Nizhny Novgorod
22 26 6 20 2 4 0 4 7 9 33:64 0,51 2020:2229 0,9
13
Minchanka
Minsk
22 26 6 20 2 3 1 5 5 10 33:65 0,50 2043:2200 0,92
14
Zarechie-Odincovo
Moscow region
8 26 3 23 0 2 1 0 5 18 14:73 0,19 1642:2089 0,78
Explanation: s - score; g - games; v - victory; l - lesion;
team
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14
1
0:3
0:3
3:1
3:2
3:0
3:1
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:1
3:1
3:0
3:0
2
2:3
3:0
3:0
3:2
3:0
3:1
3:1
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:0
3
Lokomotiv
Kaliningrad
 
3:1
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:2
3:1
3:0
3:2
3:0
1:3
3:0
3:0
4
Tulitsa
Tula reg.
1:3
0:3
0:3
3:1
2:3
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:2
3:0
3:1
3:1
3:0
5
Uralochka
Yekaterinburg
1:3
3:2
0:3
2:3
3:2
3:0
3:1
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:2
3:0
6
Proton
Saratov region
2:3
0:3
1:3
0:3
1:3
3:0
3:1
3:1
3:0
3:2
3:1
3:2
3:0
7
Leningradka
St.Petersburg
0:3
0:3
2:3
3:0
3:2
2:3
1:3
3:0
3:1
2:3
3:0
3:0
3:1
8
Dynamo
Krasnodar
1:3
0:3
2:3
0:3
3:1
1:3
1:3
3:2
3:1
1:3
3:0
1:3
3:1
9
Dynamo-Metar
Chelyabinsk
2:3
3:2
0:3
0:3
0:3
2:3
0:3
3:0
0:3
3:1
3:1
3:2
3:0
10
Enisey
Krasnoyarsk
0:3
0:3
3:2
1:3
2:3
0:3
0:3
3:2
2:3
3:0
1:3
1:3
3:1
11
Lipetsk
Lipetsk reg.
0:3
1:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
1:3
0:3
2:3
3:1
3:2
1:3
3:1
1:3
12
Sparta
Nizhny Novgorod
1:3
0:3
2:3
1:3
0:3
0:3
3:1
0:3
1:3
2:3
0:3
3:0
3:0
13
Minchanka
Minsk
0:3
0:3
0:3
1:3
0:3
1:3
1:3
0:3
3:0
2:3
2:3
3:2
3:0
14
Zarechie-Odincovo
Moscow region
0:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
1:3
0:3
3:1
3:2
1:3

Upcoming games

PARI Superleague, 10 December 2022, 17:00
Dynamo (Krasnodar) - Dinamo-Ak Bars (Kazan)
PARI Superleague, 21 December 2022, 19:00
Dinamo-Ak Bars (Kazan) - Enisey (Krasnoyarsk)
PARI Superleague, 24 December 2022, 17:00
Dinamo-Ak Bars (Kazan) - Dynamo-Metar (Chelyabinsk)
13 February 2022, 13:26 | Comments: 0
Lost in the battle for the leadership in group D
22 December 2021, 22:13 | Comments: 0
Victory in the Slavic derby
8 December 2021, 13:57 | Comments: 0
The first victory in the Champions League!
6 February 2021, 07:50 | Comments: 0
Finished the European season with a win
4 February 2021, 15:29 | Comments: 0
Lost without motivation
 

AK BARS BANK