Shedule Dinamo-Ak Bars

lg date
opponent
score detail
CC 01.09.2023  
Dynamo-Metar
Chelyabinsk
+ 1:3
(25:16, 15:25, 15:25, 23:25)
   
CC 02.09.2023  
Dynamo
Krasnodar
+ 2:3
(25:20, 17:25, 21:25, 28:26, 10:15)
   
CC 03.09.2023  
+ 3:0
(28:26, 25:11, 25:19)
   
CC 08.09.2023 Home
Dynamo-Metar
Chelyabinsk
+ 3:1
(25:18, 22:25, 21:25, 18:25)
  photo
CC 09.09.2023 Home
Dynamo
Krasnodar
+ 3:1
(25:23, 25:13, 25:27, 25:21)
  photo
CC 10.09.2023 Home
- 1:3
(22:25, 13:25, 25:21, 22:25)
  photo
CC 23.09.2023  
Leningradka
St.Petersburg
- 3:1
(25:20, 21:25, 25:19, 25:19)
   
CC 24.09.2023  
Lokomotiv
Kaliningrad
+ 2:3
(25:22, 23:25, 19:25, 25:23, 8:15)
   
SP 01.10.2023 Home
Minchanka
Minsk
+ 3:0
(25:19, 25:16, 25:17)
  photo
SP 08.10.2023 Home
Sparta
Nizhny Novgorod
+ 3:2
(23:25, 26:24, 26:24, 25:27, 16:14)
  photo
SP 15.10.2023  
Zarechie-Odincovo
Moscow region
+ 0:3
(8:25, 12:25, 19:25)
   
SP 20.10.2023  
Uralochka
Yekaterinburg
+ 1:3
(26:28, 19:25, 25:21, 20:25)
   
SP 25.10.2023 Home
- 1:3
(20:25, 25:21, 22:25, 20:25)
  photo
CR 29.10.2023 Home
Proton
Saratov region
- 2:3
(25:17, 23:25, 21:25, 25:23, 12:15)
  photo
CR 04.11.2023  
Proton
Saratov region
+ 0:3
(17:25, 20:25, 17:25)
   
SP 08.11.2023  
Lokomotiv
Kaliningrad
+ 2:3
(25:19, 19:25, 18:25, 25:23, 14:16)
   
SP 13.11.2023 Home
Proton
Saratov region
+ 3:0
(25:23, 26:24, 25:15)
  photo
CR 18.11.2023  
Leningradka
St.Petersburg
+ 2:3
(16:25, 23:25, 25:21, 25:22, 12:15)
   
SP 22.11.2023  
Dynamo-Metar
Chelyabinsk
+ 2:3
(21:25, 17:25, 25:21, 26:24, 9:15)
   
CR 25.11.2023 Home
Leningradka
St.Petersburg
- 1:3
(18:25, 25:19, 20:25, 24:26)
  photo
SP 30.11.2023 Home
+ 3:0
(25:15, 25:16, 25:11)
  photo
SP 03.12.2023 Home
Leningradka
St.Petersburg
- 1:3
(23:25, 14:25, 28:26, 13:25)
  photo
SP 10.12.2023  
Tulitsa
Tula reg.
- 3:1
(25:19, 22:25, 25:23, 26:24)
   
SP 16.12.2023 Home
Dynamo
Krasnodar
+ 3:0
(25:18, 25:20, 25:18)
  photo
SP 29.12.2023  
Enisey
Krasnoyarsk
+ 0:3
(18:25, 13:25, 14:25)
   
SP 04.01.2024  
Minchanka
Minsk
+ 0:3
(17:25, 17:25, 16:25)
   
SP 08.01.2024 Home
Zarechie-Odincovo
Moscow region
+ 3:0
(25:15, 25:14, 25:12)
  photo
SP 13.01.2024  
Sparta
Nizhny Novgorod
+ 1:3
(10:25, 15:25, 26:24, 14:25)
   
SP 20.01.2024 Home
Uralochka
Yekaterinburg
+ 3:0
(25:0, 25:0, 25:0)
   
SP 28.01.2024  
+ 1:3
(25:21, 21:25, 25:27, 23:25)
   
SP 04.02.2024 Home
Lokomotiv
Kaliningrad
+ 3:1
(23:25, 25:19, 25:21, 25:23)
  photo
SP 10.02.2024  
Proton
Saratov region
+ 1:3
(25:21, 26:28, 16:25, 18:25)
   
SP 17.02.2024 Home
Dynamo-Metar
Chelyabinsk
+ 3:1
(20:25, 25:13, 25:12, 25:13)
  photo
SP 24.02.2024  
+ 1:3
(16:25, 25:20, 20:25, 22:25)
   
SP 01.03.2024  
Leningradka
St.Petersburg
19:00    
SP 09.03.2024 Home
Tulitsa
Tula reg.
18:00    
SP 15.03.2024  
Dynamo
Krasnodar
?:?    
SP 20.03.2024 Home
Enisey
Krasnoyarsk
19:00    
Explanation: SP - PARI Superleague; CR - Cup of Russia; CC - Centenary Cup;

Upcoming games

PARI Superleague, 1 March 2024, 19:00
Leningradka (St.Petersburg) - Dinamo-Ak Bars (Kazan)
PARI Superleague, 9 March 2024, 18:00
Dinamo-Ak Bars (Kazan) - Tulitsa (Tula reg.)
PARI Superleague, 15 March 2024
Dynamo (Krasnodar) - Dinamo-Ak Bars (Kazan)
13 February 2022, 13:26 | Comments: 0
Lost in the battle for the leadership in group D
22 December 2021, 22:13 | Comments: 0
Victory in the Slavic derby
8 December 2021, 13:57 | Comments: 0
The first victory in the Champions League!
6 February 2021, 07:50 | Comments: 0
Finished the European season with a win
4 February 2021, 15:29 | Comments: 0
Lost without motivation
 

AK BARS BANK