Shedule Dinamo-Ak Bars

lg date
opponent
score detail
CR 07.09.2022 Home
Proton
Saratov region
- 0:3
(21:25, 20:25, 21:25)
  photo
CR 08.09.2022 Home
Sparta
Nizhny Novgorod
+ 3:1
(24:26, 25:23, 25:20, 26:24)
  photo
CR 10.09.2022 Home
Severyanka
Cherepovets
+ 3:0
(25:15, 25:19, 25:22)
  photo
CR 11.09.2022 Home
+ 3:0
(25:22, 25:12, 25:21)
  photo
SP 25.09.2022 Home
Lipetsk
Lipetsk reg.
+ 3:0
(25:13, 25:17, 25:19)
  photo
SP 03.10.2022  
Minchanka
Minsk
+ 1:3
(25:22, 20:25, 9:25, 23:25)
   
SP 09.10.2022 Home
Sparta
Nizhny Novgorod
- 1:3
(23:25, 25:12, 21:25, 16:25)
  photo
SP 16.10.2022  
Lokomotiv
Kaliningrad
+ 0:3
(19:25, 20:25, 15:25)
  photo
SP 22.10.2022 Home
Uralochka
Yekaterinburg
+ 3:1
(29:27, 20:25, 25:21, 25:16)
  photo
CR 28.10.2022  
Enisey
Krasnoyarsk
+ 3:0
(25:20, 25:22, 26:24)
   
CR 29.10.2022  
- 3:0
(25:21, 25:13, 32:30)
   
CR 30.10.2022  
Minchanka
Minsk
+ 3:0
(25:23, 25:20, 26:24)
   
SP 06.11.2022  
- 3:1
(21:25, 25:16, 25:18, 26:24)
   
SP 13.11.2022 Home
Zarechie-Odincovo
Moscow region
+ 3:0
(25:10, 25:22, 25:15)
  photo
SP 18.11.2022 Home
Tulitsa
Tula reg.
+ 3:0
(25:16, 25:20, 25:20)
  photo
SP 27.11.2022  
Proton
Saratov region
- 3:1
(25:19, 21:25, 25:19, 25:21)
   
SP 03.12.2022 Home
Leningradka
St.Petersburg
- 0:3
(22:25, 14:25, 19:25)
  photo
SP 10.12.2022  
Dynamo
Krasnodar
17:00    
SP 21.12.2022 Home
Enisey
Krasnoyarsk
19:00    
SP 24.12.2022 Home
Dynamo-Metar
Chelyabinsk
17:00    
SP 08.01.2023  
Lipetsk
Lipetsk reg.
?:?    
SP 14.01.2023 Home
Minchanka
Minsk
17:00    
SP 20.01.2023  
Sparta
Nizhny Novgorod
?:?    
SP 27.01.2023 Home
Lokomotiv
Kaliningrad
19:00    
SP 04.02.2023  
Uralochka
Yekaterinburg
?:?    
SP 12.02.2023 Home 17:00    
SP 19.02.2023  
Zarechie-Odincovo
Moscow region
?:?    
SP 25.02.2023  
Tulitsa
Tula reg.
?:?    
SP 04.03.2023 Home
Proton
Saratov region
17:00    
SP 11.03.2023  
Leningradka
St.Petersburg
?:?    
SP 19.03.2023 Home
Dynamo
Krasnodar
17:00    
SP 25.03.2023  
Dynamo-Metar
Chelyabinsk
?:?    
SP 01.04.2023  
Enisey
Krasnoyarsk
?:?    
Explanation: SP - PARI Superleague; CR - Cup of Russia;

Upcoming games

PARI Superleague, 10 December 2022, 17:00
Dynamo (Krasnodar) - Dinamo-Ak Bars (Kazan)
PARI Superleague, 21 December 2022, 19:00
Dinamo-Ak Bars (Kazan) - Enisey (Krasnoyarsk)
PARI Superleague, 24 December 2022, 17:00
Dinamo-Ak Bars (Kazan) - Dynamo-Metar (Chelyabinsk)
13 February 2022, 13:26 | Comments: 0
Lost in the battle for the leadership in group D
22 December 2021, 22:13 | Comments: 0
Victory in the Slavic derby
8 December 2021, 13:57 | Comments: 0
The first victory in the Champions League!
6 February 2021, 07:50 | Comments: 0
Finished the European season with a win
4 February 2021, 15:29 | Comments: 0
Lost without motivation
 

AK BARS BANK