Календарь Динамо-Ак Барс-УОР

лига дата м
соперник
счет подробно
КМЛ 14.09.2021  
Липецк-2
Липецкая обл.
+ 3:0
(25:17, 25:20, 25:16)
   
КМЛ 15.09.2021  
Локомотив-СШОР
Калининград
+ 3:0
(25:22, 25:11, 25:14)
   
КМЛ 16.09.2021  
Динамо-ЦОП
Краснодар
+ 0:3
(14:25, 17:25, 21:25)
   
КМЛ 18.09.2021  
Динамо-ЦРВ
Москва
+ 3:0
(25:17, 25:19, 25:20)
   
КМЛ 19.09.2021  
Тулица-2
Тула
+ 0:3
(19:25, 20:25, 22:25)
отчет  
КМЛ 02.10.2021  
+ 3:0
(25:16, 25:9, 25:16)
   
КМЛ 03.10.2021  
Динамо-Метар мол.
Челябинск
- 3:1
(25:22, 25:16, 21:25, 25:10)
отчет  
14.10.2021 Игра дома
Динамо-ЦОП
Краснодар
+ 3:0
(25:18, 25:13, 26:24)
   
15.10.2021 Игра дома
Енисей-2
Красноярск
+ 3:0
(25:8, 25:21, 25:15)
   
16.10.2021 Игра дома
Динамо-ЦОП
Краснодар
+ 3:0
(25:11, 25:16, 25:13)
   
17.10.2021 Игра дома
Енисей-2
Красноярск
+ 3:0
(25:16, 25:18, 25:17)
отчет  
04.11.2021  
Тулица-2
Тула
+ 0:3
(21:25, 15:25, 18:25)
   
05.11.2021  
Липецк-2
Липецкая обл.
+ 3:0
(25:17, 25:19, 25:10)
   
06.11.2021  
Тулица-2
Тула
+ 3:0
(25:17, 26:24, 25:15)
   
07.11.2021  
Липецк-2
Липецкая обл.
+ 1:3
(25:23, 18:25, 10:25, 21:25)
отчет  
18.11.2021  
Динамо-Метар мол.
Челябинск
- 0:3
(18:25, 22:25, 17:25)
   
19.11.2021  
+ 3:0
(25:8, 25:20, 26:24)
   
20.11.2021  
Динамо-Метар мол.
Челябинск
+ 1:3
(23:25, 22:25, 25:23, 25:27)
   
21.11.2021  
+ 0:3
(11:25, 16:25, 24:26)
отчет  
09.12.2021 Игра дома
Ленинградка мол.
Санкт-Петербург
+ 3:1
(18:25, 25:21, 28:26, 25:15)
   
10.12.2021 Игра дома
Локомотив-СШОР
Калининград
+ 3:0
(25:18, 25:20, 25:8)
   
11.12.2021 Игра дома
Ленинградка мол.
Санкт-Петербург
+ 3:2
(20:25, 22:25, 25:16, 25:21, 15:10)
   
12.12.2021 Игра дома
Локомотив-СШОР
Калининград
+ 3:1
(25:19, 25:19, 24:26, 25:17)
отчет  
23.12.2021  
Заречье мол.
Одинцово
+ 0:3
(17:25, 12:25, 26:28)
   
24.12.2021  
Динамо-ЦРВ
Москва
+ 3:0
(25:21, 25:17, 25:8)
   
25.12.2021  
Заречье мол.
Одинцово
+ 3:1
(25:22, 13:25, 25:23, 25:22)
   
26.12.2021  
Динамо-ЦРВ
Москва
+ 0:3
(20:25, 25:27, 24:26)
отчет  
06.01.2022  
Спарта-2
Нижний Новгород
+ 0:3
(19:25, 15:25, 14:25)
   
07.01.2022  
+ 0:3
(17:25, 25:27, 15:25)
   
08.01.2022  
Спарта-2
Нижний Новгород
+ 3:0
(25:23, 25:16, 25:11)
   
09.01.2022  
+ 3:0
(25:19, 25:19, 25:21)
отчет  
22.01.2022  
Протон мол.
Саратовская обл.
+ 0:3
(21:25, 15:25, 13:25)
   
23.01.2022  
Протон мол.
Саратовская обл.
+ 3:1
(25:17, 21:25, 25:16, 25:22)
отчет  
07.02.2022  
+ 0:3
(0:25, 0:25, 0:25)
   
08.02.2022  
Динамо-Метар мол.
Челябинск
+ 1:3
(21:25, 13:25, 25:14, 15:25)
   
09.02.2022  
Ленинградка мол.
Санкт-Петербург
+ 1:3
(25:19, 17:25, 17:25, 23:25)
   
11.02.2022  
Тулица-2
Тула
+ 0:3
(18:25, 19:25, 16:25)
   
12.02.2022  
Заречье мол.
Одинцово
+ 1:3
(25:27, 13:25, 26:24, 23:25)
отчет  
01.03.2022 Игра дома
+ 3:0
(26:24, 26:24, 25:22)
   
02.03.2022 Игра дома
Заречье мол.
Одинцово
- 1:3
(24:26, 25:18, 15:25, 18:25)
   
03.03.2022 Игра дома
Ленинградка мол.
Санкт-Петербург
+ 3:1
(25:22, 22:25, 25:17, 25:10)
   
05.03.2022 Игра дома
Динамо-Метар мол.
Челябинск
+ 3:1
(18:25, 25:17, 27:25, 25:19)
   
06.03.2022 Игра дома
Тулица-2
Тула
+ 3:1
(20:25, 25:21, 29:27, 25:22)
отчет  
Сокращения: - Молодежная лига; КМЛ - Кубок МЛ;