Календарь Динамо-Ак Барс-УОР

лига дата м
соперник
счет подробно
КМЛ 26.09.2023  
Динамо-Академия
Москва
+ 3:0
(25:11, 25:17, 25:23)
   
КМЛ 27.09.2023  
Тулица-2
Тула
+ 3:1
(23:25, 25:21, 25:14, 25:22)
   
КМЛ 28.09.2023  
Енисей-2
Красноярск
+ 0:3
(8:25, 19:25, 16:25)
   
КМЛ 30.09.2023  
Заречье-2
Одинцово
- 2:3
(25:17, 15:25, 26:24, 24:26, 13:15)
   
КМЛ 01.10.2023  
+ 0:3
(14:25, 16:25, 16:25)
   
25.10.2023 Игра дома
Динамо-РЦСП
Краснодар
+ 3:0
(25:18, 25:23, 25:22)
   
26.10.2023 Игра дома
ЮЗГУ-Атом-Курск-2
Курск
+ 3:0
(25:17, 25:20, 25:16)
   
28.10.2023 Игра дома
Динамо-РЦСП
Краснодар
+ 3:1
(25:19, 11:25, 25:12, 25:16)
   
29.10.2023 Игра дома
ЮЗГУ-Атом-Курск-2
Курск
+ 3:0
(25:15, 25:15, 25:9)
   
КМЛ 04.11.2023  
Динамо-РЦСП
Краснодар
+ 0:3
(21:25, 24:26, 19:25)
   
КМЛ 05.11.2023  
Локомотив-СШОР
Калининград
- 3:0
(25:20, 26:24, 25:20)
   
15.11.2023  
Тулица-2
Тула
+ 0:3
(20:25, 22:25, 15:25)
   
16.11.2023  
Енисей-2
Красноярск
+ 3:2
(25:21, 16:25, 25:22, 24:26, 23:21)
   
18.11.2023  
Тулица-2
Тула
+ 3:2
(21:25, 25:23, 25:14, 25:27, 15:12)
   
19.11.2023  
Енисей-2
Красноярск
+ 2:3
(25:22, 18:25, 23:25, 25:10, 14:16)
   
13.12.2023  
Динамо-Метар-2
Челябинск
+ 3:2
(25:27, 26:28, 25:13, 25:19, 15:13)
   
14.12.2023  
+ 3:0
(25:16, 25:23, 25:18)
   
16.12.2023  
Динамо-Метар-2
Челябинск
- 3:2
(25:23, 15:25, 15:25, 25:17, 15:11)
   
17.12.2023  
+ 0:3
(15:25, 21:25, 21:25)
   
09.01.2024 Игра дома
Ленинградка-2
Санкт-Петербург
+ 3:1
(25:15, 23:25, 25:16, 25:12)
   
10.01.2024 Игра дома
Локомотив-СШОР
Калининград
+ 3:0
(25:20, 25:15, 25:16)
   
12.01.2024 Игра дома
Ленинградка-2
Санкт-Петербург
+ 3:0
(25:18, 25:19, 26:24)
   
13.01.2024 Игра дома
Локомотив-СШОР
Калининград
+ 3:2
(26:24, 25:23, 11:25, 24:26, 15:11)
   
31.01.2024  
Динамо-Академия
Москва
+ 1:3
(26:24, 17:25, 20:25, 11:25)
   
01.02.2024  
Заречье-2
Одинцово
+ 1:3
(22:25, 21:25, 25:23, 24:26)
   
03.02.2024  
Динамо-Академия
Москва
+ 3:0
(25:21, 25:19, 25:22)
   
04.02.2024  
Заречье-2
Одинцово
+ 3:0
(25:19, 25:23, 25:14)
   
29.02.2024  
Спарта-2
Нижний Новгород
+ 0:3
(19:25, 22:25, 22:25)
   
01.03.2024  
+ 0:3
(23:25, 18:25, 25:27)
   
03.03.2024  
Спарта-2
Нижний Новгород
+ 3:0
(25:12, 25:17, 25:17)
   
04.03.2024  
+ 3:0
(25:18, 26:24, 25:14)
   
16.03.2024  
Протон-2
Саратовская обл.
+ 0:3
(20:25, 17:25, 24:26)
   
17.03.2024  
Протон-2
Саратовская обл.
+ 3:1
(25:23, 25:16, 20:25, 25:15)
   
16.04.2024  
Заречье-2
Одинцово
+ 3:2
(23:25, 25:21, 20:25, 25:22, 15:5)
   
17.04.2024  
Динамо-РЦСП
Краснодар
- 1:3
(21:25, 25:21, 21:25, 21:25)
   
18.04.2024  
Локомотив-СШОР
Калининград
+ 0:3
(18:25, 12:25, 11:25)
   
20.04.2024  
+ 3:0
(25:23, 25:19, 25:12)
   
21.04.2024  
Динамо-Метар-2
Челябинск
+ 0:3
(29:31, 21:25, 20:25)
   
07.05.2024 Игра дома
+ 3:0
(25:18, 25:17, 25:15)
отчет  
08.05.2024 Игра дома
Динамо-РЦСП
Краснодар
+ 3:1
(23:25, 25:9, 25:13, 25:20)
отчет  
09.05.2024 Игра дома
Динамо-Метар-2
Челябинск
+ 3:0
(25:15, 25:18, 26:24)
   
11.05.2024 Игра дома
Локомотив-СШОР
Калининград
+ 3:2
(25:15, 25:21, 23:25, 21:25, 15:13)
отчет  
12.05.2024 Игра дома
Заречье-2
Одинцово
+ 3:0
(25:19, 25:21, 25:23)
отчет  
Сокращения: - ГЕОТЕК Молодежная лига; КМЛ - Кубок МЛ;

Ближайшие игры